Ergebnisse 2011

Ironman Cozumel Mexiko (3,8-180-42 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
  1 Lovato Michael 1 MPRO 0:48:47 0:02:23 4:29:47 0:01:14 3:01:41 8:23:52
161 Kaulard Urs 14 M25 1:00:43 0:06:06 5:23:16 0:03:24 4:02:06 10:35:35
712 Kaulard Matthias 12 M55 1:13:15 0:07:38 6:00:35 0:05:49 5:21:07 12:48:24

Ironman HAWAII (3,8-180-42 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Craig Alexander 1 MPRO 0:51:56 0:01:56 4:24:05 0:01:58 2:44:03 8:03:56
229 Esser Olivier 57 M30 0:59:48 0:02:39 4:57:03 0:03:22 3:33:59 9:36:50
421 Kirch Michael 69 M40 1:15:16 0:04:03 5:23:42 0:03:05 3:09:53 9:55:57
502 Cormann Bernd 95 M40 1:02:42 0:03:14 5:15:15 0:04:24 3:39:54 10:05:27
Frauen 32 Wellington Chrissie 1 FPRO 1:01:03 0:02:05 4:56:53 0:02:27 2:52:41 8:55:08
1372 Wintgens Chantal 63 W40 1:20:05 0:06:19 6:23:43 0:04:44 4:15:22 12:10:11

Ironman 70.3 pays d´aix (F) (1,9-90-21 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Stéphane Poulat 1 MPRO 0:19:58 0:02:49 2:18:01 0:01:30 1:07:22 3:49:43
44 Andy Mertens 4 M30 0:25:03 0:03:36 2:28:22 0:02:07 1:22:23 4:21:32
Frauen 1 Jeanne Collonge 1 FPRO 0:23:29 0:03:27 2:36:33 0:01:51 1:12:21 4:17:42
66 Anne Radermacher 12 F25 0:32:01 0:05:32 3:14:57 0:04:12 1:58:29 5:55:13

Triathlon Oupeye (0,5-20-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Appermans Mario 1 M24 0:06:49 0:00:00 0:28:49 0:00:00 0:17:43 0:53:21
22 Barth Patrick 14 M24 0:08:41 0:00:00 0:32:12 0:00:00 0:20:14 1:01:07

Kraftman Off-Road Triathlon (1,5-32-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Luxem Yeray 1 H24 0:21:15 0:00:00 1:21:15 0:00:00 0:36:21 2:18:51
6 Kalk Nils 4 H24 0:27:21 0:00:00 1:29:06 0:00:00 0:38:48 2:35:15

Triathlon de Huy (1,5-42-10 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Dernier Ludovic 1 M24 0:16:59 0:01:20 1:08:28 0:00:23 0:34:47 2:02:01
12 Mertens Andy 9 M24 0:20:25 0:01:51 1:10:34 0:00:22 0:40:14 2:13:29
70 Kubitzki Walter 5 M50 0:26:44 0:02:44 1:21:36 0:01:00 0:42:37 2:34:42
Frauen 1 Theate Francoise 1 F40 0:20:24 0:02:02 1:25:55 0:01:00 0:39:51 2:29:51
12 Radermacher Anne 10 F24 0:25:18 0:02:27 1:30:23 0:01:16 0:55:26 2:54:52

Triathlon Soumagne (0,5-24-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Lejeune Emmanuelle 1 F25 0:10:30 0:00:00 0:47:45 0:00:00 0:23:27 1:21:43
2 Keutgen Valérie 2 F25 0:10:16 0:00:00 0:52:58 0:00:00 0:22:39 1:25:53

Köln Triathlon 226 (D) (3,8-180-42 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Potrebitsch Georg 1 M25 0:47:54 0:01:47 4:26:05 0:03:39 3:09:03 8:28:25
36 Karsch Jochen 10 M30 1:11:46 0:02:39 4:48:19 0:02:33 3:35:15 9:40:30
227 Andres Udo 50 M40 1:14:45 0:05:10 5:52:48 0:04:36 4:30:17 11:47:35

Triathlon de Chièvres (1,5-42-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Holvoet Rinus 1 HU23 0:18:24 0:01:24 1:09:28 0:00:31 0:34:38 2:04:29
11 Mertens Andy 5 H24 0:21:12 0:01:24 1:08:58 0:00:30 0:40:25 2:12:32
17 Kalk Nils 9 H24 0:23:55 0:01:27 1:11:33 0:00:37 0:37:19 2:14:53

Köln-Triathlon Olympisch (D) (1,5-36-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Dirksmeier Patrick 1 M25 0:19:54 0:00:00 0:51:17 0:00:00 0:39:0050 1:50:15
347 Wermers Thomas 25 M50 0:47:24 0:00:00 1:01:01 0:00:00 0:55:50 2:44:14
430 Pütz Gunter 60 M45 0:37:17 0:00:00 1:10:30 0:00:00 1:07:19 2:55:05

Triathlon Namur (0,6-22-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Luxem Yeray 1 M24 0:06:16 0:00:45 0:37:24 0:00:34 0:20:14 1:05:15
35 Stich Vincent 7 M40 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:17:45
39 Ernst Eric 9 M40 0:08:09 0:01:33 0:42:50 0:00:50 0:25:11 1:18:35
45 Kubitzki Walter 3 M50 0:08:43 0:01:37 0:43:06 0:00:58 0:25:55 1:20:21
76 Offermann Francis 19 M40 0:08:22 0:01:40 0:50:20 0:01:26 0:24:36 1:26:26

Triathlon Zülpich Strong (D) (1,5-46-10 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Pabich André 1 TM40 0:23:09 0:00:00 1:18:48 0:00:00 0:38:03 2:20:00
2 Mertens Andy 1 TM30 0:24:13 0:00:00 1:18:45 0:00:00 0:40:13 2:23:11
4 Kalk Nils 1 TM25 0:26:27 0:00:00 1:24:28 0:00:00 0:37:55 2:28:50
7 Lenaerts Patrick 3 TM40 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:51:03 0:00:00 0:38:57 2:30:00
35 Barth Patrick 4 TM30 0:33:03 0:00:00 1:33:38 0:00:00 0:45:28 2:52:09
Frauen 1 Stienen Ashley 1 TW18 0:26:40 0:00:00 1:43:22 0:00:00 0:49:51 2:59:53
4 Radermacher Anne 1 TW25 0:30:59 0:00:00 1:47:15 0:00:00 0:56:14 3:14:28

Triathlon Zülpich light (D)(0,5-22-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Schulz Dennis 1 TM25 0:07:51 0:00:00 0:37:51 0:00:00 0:18:08 1:03:50
19 Brockhans Manuel 1 TM20 0:08:18 0:00:00 0:45:58 0:00:00 0:21:05 1:15:21
41 Schlembach Andreas 2 TM20 0:09:06 0:00:00 0:48:59 0:00:00 0:22:27 1:20:32

Triathlon Weiswampach (L) (1,5-40-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Sysoev Ingor 1 SEH 0:19:38 0:00:34 1:04:20 0:00:00 0:35:04 2:00:15
34 Mertens Andy 24 SEH 0:24:06 0:00:36 1:08:27 0:00:00 0:42:44 2:16:30
49 Kalk Nils 36 SEH 0:29:40 0:00:46 1:11:47 0:00:00 0:39:11 2:22:03

Triathlon Gileppe Supercoupe (1,5-47-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Denis Sylvain 1 H24 0:25:51 0:00:47 1:16:46 0:00:35 0:34:39 2:18:40
3 Mertens Andy 3 H24 0:24:08 0:00:34 1:17:46 0:00:31 0:38:19 2:21:20
10 Kalk Nils 6 H24 0:26:48 0:00:48 1:22:14 0:00:44 0:37:06 2:27:43
95 Barth Patrick 56 H24 0:32:06 0:01:50 1:33:46 0:01:09 0:45:05 2:53:58
100 Kubitzki Walter 4 H50 0:31:52 0:02:06 1:33:46 0:01:06 0:45:32 2:54:24
Frauen 1 Pirotte Annabelle 1 D24 0:24:04 0:00:48 1:30:45 0:00:39 0:42:27 2:38:44
11 Radermacher Anne 8 D24 0:30:08 0:01:32 1:45:19 0:01:17 0:56:00 3:14:18

Triathlon Gileppe Sprint(0,6-24-5 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Florizoone Thomas 1 HU23 0:09:05 0:01:09 0:45:22 0:00:38 0:16:15 1:12:31
23 Ernst Eric 3 H40 0:10:49 0:01:40 0:48:51 0:00:42 0:20:21 1:22:25
29 Brockhans Manuel 8 HU23 0:09:36 0:01:23 0:50:18 0:01:02 0:21:46 1:24:08
37 Klinge Rasmus 16 H24 0:09:44 0:01:27 0:51:54 0:00:52 0:22:00 1:25:59
58 Schlembach Andreas 30 H24 0:09:55 0:01:41 0:54:30 0:01:05 0:23:09 1:30:21
Frauen 1 Sonnet Jenny 1 DU23 0:09:54 0:00:49 0:51:19 0:00:39 0:23:05 1:25:47
5 Keutgen Valérie 3 D24 0:12:38 0:01:21 0:55:23 0:01:09 0:20:08 1:30:41

Cross-Triathlon Schalkenmehren (D)(0,5-20-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Pschebizin Marc 1 TM35 0:06:47 0:00:00 0:50:07 0:00:00 0:23:33 1:20:27
6 Kalk Nils 1 TM25 0:08:16 0:00:00 0:55:34 0:00:00 0:23:52 1:27:42

Ironman Regensburg (3,8-180-42)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Fachbach Markus 1 PROM 0:47:19 0:02:08 4:39:36 0:02:01 2:58:10 8:29:16
262 Billig Rainer 4 M50 1:11:34 0:04:19 4:55:11 0:02:59 3:56:18 10:10:24

Triathlon Eupen(1,9-80-21 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Brydenbach Tim 1 H24 0:25:06 0:00:00 2:16:17 0:00:00 1:14:12 3:55:35
321 Baltus Daniel 145 H24 0:40:05 0:00:00 3:09:12 0:00:00 1:51:14 5:40:31

Cross Duathlon Bütgenbach (6-18-3 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Langer Thorsten 1 M40 0:18:52 0:00:00 0:39:55 0:00:00 0:10:04 1:08:52
5 Kalk Nils 3 M24 0:19:13 0:00:00 0:44:12 0:00:00 0:10:25 1:13:51

Ironman Frankfurt (D) (3,8-180-42 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Al Sultan Faris 1 MPRO 0:46:05 0:02:48 4:26:21 0:01:09 2:57:25 8:13:50
31 Esser Olivier 7 M30 0:53:09 0:03:27 4:56:29 0:01:42 3:13:49 9:08:38
43 Kirch Michael 2 M40 1:07:28 0:03:38 5:04:56 0:01:32 2:58:58 9:16:34
148 Cormann Bernd 27 M40 0:57:21 0:04:44 5:11:54 0:01:40 3:22:39 9:38:20
653 Stich Vincent 167 M40 1:08:02 0:05:50 5:37:54 0:03:19 3:48:45 10:43:52
742 Ernst Eric 186 M40 1:10:11 0:05:50 5:42:17 0:02:41 3:51:30 10:52:31
1205 Henkes Patrick 180 M45 1:23:20 0:13:03 5:58:53 0:10:01 3:55:00 11:40:18
1444 Wermers Thomas 101 M50 1:36:12 0:08:28 5:49:27 0:04:50 4:29:49 12:08:48
2223 Billig Rainer 204 M50 1:18:39 0:05:26 4:57:54 0:00:00 0:01:40 0:00:00
2241 Müllender Serge 428 M45 1:20:19 0:08:41 6:00:16 0:04:05 0:00:00 0:00:00
Frauen 1 Steffen Caroline 1 FPRO 0:49:16 0:02:53 4:51:06 0:01:19 3:27:38 9:12:13
32 Wintgens Chantal 2 F40 1:05:30 0:04:26 5:45:45 0:01:42 4:01:05 10:58:29
86 Van Isacker Laurie 15 F30 1:11:19 0:04:27 5:57:42 0:02:31 4:15:38 11:31:39
97 Ledent Sandrine 15 F35 1:22:04 0:07:17 6:04:09 0:05:15 4:20:03 11:58:50

Möhnesee Triathlon (D) (1,5-40-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Holtkötter Stefan 1 M25 0:21:14 0:00:00 1:13:12 0:00:00 0:39:12 2:13:37
64 Kubitzki Walter 2 M55 0:32:55 0:00:00 1:24:56 0:00:00 0:50:30 2:48:19

Allgäu Triathlon (D) (1,5-42-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Eggert Nina 1 AK3 0:22:04 0:02:43 1:24:23 0:01:21 0:42:10 2:32:41
19 Radermacher Anne 3 AK2 0:28:13 0:05:54 1:40:08 0:03:29 0:58:44 3:16:28

Allgäu Triathlon (D) (2-80-20 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Schmid Stefan 1 AK3 0:29:59 0:02:56 2:18:29 0:01:14 1:12:47 4:05:25
8 Mertens Andy 5 AK3 0:30:18 0:02:46 2:25:46 0:02:11 1:24:23 4:25:24
51 Karsch Jochen 13 AK3 0:37:47 0:04:17 2:35:52 0:02:51 1:34:27 4:55:14
DNF Kaulard Urs   AK2 0:34:56 0:06:12 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00

Crossduathlon Kesternich (5,2-16,8-2,12 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Kalk Nils 1 U40 0:18:42 0:00:00 0:50:58 0:00:00 0:09:07 1:18:47

Challenge Roth (3,8-180-42 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Raelert Andreas 1 M35 0:46:18 0:01:28 4:11:43 0:01:14 2:40:52 7:41:33
  Zimmermann Manfred 32 M55 1:21:01 0:08:00 6:24:12 0:04:49 4:23:48 12:21:48

Xterra France (1,5-34-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Del Corral Morales Viktor 1 ELH 0:21:35 0:00:57 1:54:41 0:01:00 0:38:18 2:56:34
52 Kalk Nils 7 BH 0:24:22 0:02:04 2:31:48 0:01:21 0:44:12 3:43:48

Mittelmosel Triathlon (D) (1500-40-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Roth Jens 1 TM20 0:18:49 0:01:04 0:57:00 0:00:53 0:35:55 1:53:43
71 Kubitzki Walter 2 TM55 0:29:06 0:02:34 1:11:09 0:01:57 0:43:31 2:28:19

Indeland Triathlon (D)(1900-77-20 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Strankmann Oliver 1 M25 0:25:31 0:02:44 2:03:33 0:01:39 1:18:14 3:51:42
5 Esser Olivier 2 M30 0:28:01 0:03:31 2:06:57 0:02:14 1:23:14 4:03:59
13 Cormann Bernd 2 M40 0:29:50 0:04:40 2:16:52 0:02:29 1:28:05 4:21:59
29 Karsch Jochen 7 M30 0:37:43 0:05:04 2:19:00 0:02:49 1:31:05 4:35:42
32 Stich Vincent 8 M40 0:33:57 0:04:55 2:20:27 0:02:56 1:35:22 4:37:39
34 Kaulard Urs 7 M25 0:37:05 0:06:11 2:22:14 0:03:28 1:30:30 4:39:29
35 Bosten Manfred 9 M40 0:39:38 0:05:35 2:26:45 0:02:46 1:26:07 4:40:53
43 Ernst Eric 13 M40 0:35:12 0:07:12 2:28:55 0:02:56 1:36:55 4:51:12
71 Barth Patrick 13 M30 0:44:00 0:05:25 2:29:10 0:03:48 1:43:19 5:05:45
  100 Kaulard Matthias 2 M55 0:40:39 0:06:20 2:35:17 0:03:58 1:56:37 5:22:51
Frauen 1 Schücker Linda 1 W25 0:32:41 0:03:35 2:15:22 0:02:22 1:28:14 4:22:16
9 Wintgens Chantal 2 W40 0:34:02 0:04:32 2:35:44 0:02:58 1:38:00 4:55:19
18 Ledent Sandrine 2 W35 0:40:10 0:07:09 2:40:49 0:03:41 1:47:08 5:19:00
19 Jaworska Jolanta 3 W45 0:45:34 0:05:26 2:53:34 0:03:27 1:40:23 5:28:27

Indeland Triathlon (D)(1500-40-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Bergner Sven 1 M25 0:21:13 0:02:41 1:08:06 0:01:34 0:37:14 2:10:50
27 Kubitzki Walter 1 M55 0:33:59 0:05:11 1:19:14 0:02:52 0:47:52 2:49:10
38 Wermers Thomas 2 M50 0:38:36 0:06:24 1:15:46 0:03:15 0:49:09 2:53:12
119 Van Lishout François 15 M30 0:44:29 0:05:57 1:39:05 0:03:04 0:52:43 3:25:19
120 Pütz Gunter 30 M45 0:41:03 0:06:09 1:32:37 0:03:33 1:02:00 3:25:24
  Delhaes Philippe   M40 0:00:00 0:06:31 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00

Indeland Triathlon (D)(500-20-5 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Flattern Florian 1 MJUN 0:09:10 0:03:41 0:31:45 0:01:35 0:19:10 1:05:22
35 Schlembach Andreas 6 M20 0:09:25 0:04:25 0:38:29 0:02:58 0:24:53 1:20:13
  Jaeger Roger   M40 0:11:12 0:04:31 0:14:54 0:03:21 0:28:51 1:02:55
Frauen 1 Augustin Eva 1 W25 0:08:14 0:03:13 0:32:54 0:01:45 0:22:46 1:08:14
3 Keutgen Valérie 2 W25 0:10:45 0:04:39 0:38:56 0:02:45 0:22:23 1:19:30

Bütgenbach 1/2 (1,9-86-21 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Denis Sylvain 1 H24 0:30:50 0:01:00 2:17:09 0:00:57 1:20:24 4:10:22
7 Mertens Andy 7 H24 0:30:21 0:01:52 2:21:12 0:00:57 1:29:06 4:23:30
9 Kirch Michael 1 H40 0:34:38 0:01:30 2:28:21 0:01:12 1:19:26 4:25:08
14 Kalk Nils 11 H24 0:32:37 0:01:57 2:31:23 0:01:00 1:25:52 4:32:50
174 Müllender Serge 65 H40 0:41:19 0:03:45 2:59:09 0:02:31 1:42:32 5:29:18
194 Henkes Patrick 70 H40 0:43:19 0:06:55 2:56:48 0:04:33 1:42:55 5:34:32
215 Baltus Daniel 94 H24 0:40:13 0:04:40 3:05:28 0:02:44 1:54:54 5:48:00
Frauen 1 Matthys Melanie 1 D24 0:33:23 0:01:41 2:40:40 0:01:00 1:34:16 4:51:04
22 Radermacher Anne 15 D24 0:37:05 0:01:50 3:14:47 0:03:34 2:14:08 6:11:26
Staffel 1 Diepart/Krickel/Dortu 1 EM 0:30:15 0:00:37 2:19:45 0:00:35 1:15:31 4:06:45
15 Gouder/Denis/Scheen 2 EF 0:38:18 0:00:55 3:05:34 0:00:49 1:53:48 5:39:26

Bütgenbach Promo (0,5-22-7 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Verstraete Maxime 1 HU23 0:06:24 0:00:59 0:36:12 0:00:34 0:27:01 1:11:13
14 Lenaerts Patrick 1 H40 0:08:14 0:01:12 0:41:25 0:00:55 0:28:02 1:19:50

Challenge Kraichgau (1,5-40-10 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Hitzler Johannes 1 M20 0:18:29 0:01:23 1:06:33 0:01:09 0:36:30 2:04:02
140 Kubitzki Walter 1 M55 0:27:41 0:03:05 1:17:54 0:01:58 0:45:57 2:36:33

Triathlon L´eau d´Heures (1,5-43-10 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Embrechts Paul 1 H24 0:22:37 0:01:11 1:03:33 0:00:53 0:36:25 2:04:42
22 Mertens Andy 14 H24 0:25:25 0:01:15 1:04:54 0:00:50 0:42:28 2:14:53
30 Kalk Nils 19 H24 0:28:15 0:01:16 1:07:16 0:00:47 0:38:57 2:16:34
54 Kirch Michael 10 H40 0:31:19 0:01:55 1:09:58 0:01:24 0:37:04 2:21:42
138 Bosten Manfred 28 H40 0:33:01 0:02:28 1:14:22 0:02:13 0:40:45 2:32:51
Frauen 1 Truyers Marjolein 1 D24 0:24:56 0:01:16 1:08:41 0:01:10 0:42:37 2:18:41
23 Radermacher Anne 18 D24 0:31:08 0:02:09 1:23:11 0:01:57 0:58:07 2:56:34

Triathlon L´eua d´Heures (0,75-20-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Wauthier John 1 H24 0:08:37 0:01:12 0:46:01 0:00:54 0:18:12 1:14:59
8 Lenaerts Patrick 1 H40 0:09:03 0:01:35 0:45:37 0:01:03 0:20:20 1:17:39
11 Stich Vincent 2 H40 0:09:08 0:01:19 0:47:12 0:01:07 0:21:04 1:19:51
23 Ernst Eric 5 H40 0:09:33 0:02:09 0:49:36 0:01:05 0:21:55 1:24:20

Triathlon Braschaat(0,75-20-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Coppens Trinit 1 H16 0:11:40 0:01:13 0:28:23 0:00:35 0:17:46 0:59:37
46 Kubitzki Walter 2 H50 0:15:09 0:02:12 0:30:03 0:01:07 0:22:02 1:10:33

Triathlon Aachen Brand (D) (0,5-23-5 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Junioren 1 Backes Jana 1 JUN 0:08:28 0:00:00 0:52:44 0:00:00 0:25:07 1:26:19
Frauen 1 Ziemons Kristina 1 AK25 0:08:20 0:00:00 0:42:55 0:00:00 0:19:34 1:10:49
7 Keutgen Valérie 3 AK25 0:08:11 0:00:00 0:49:07 0:00:00 0:22:27 1:19:45
Männer 1 Pabich André 1 AK40 0:06:35 0:00:00 0:37:22 0:00:00 0:20:15 1:04:12
29 Brüll Freddy 7 AK35 0:08:02 0:00:00 0:43:47 0:00:00 0:20:57 1:12:46
42 Braibant Alain 6 AK40 0:07:57 0:00:00 0:44:51 0:00:00 0:22:05 1:14:53
53 Barth Patrick 4 AK30 0:08:36 0:00:00 0:45:48 0:00:00 0:22:07 1:16:31
68 Müllender Serge 14 AK45 0:09:24 0:00:00 0:47:29 0:00:00 0:22:01 1:18:54
87 Schlembach Andreas 9 Ak20 0:07:08 0:00:00 0:50:25 0:00:00 0:23:28 1:21:01
99 Henkes Patrick 20 AK45 0:10:14 0:00:00 0:49:31 0:00:00 0:22:19 1:22:04

Triathlon Senneffe (1,5-40-10 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Dernier Ludovic 1 H24 0:15:13 0:01:09 1:02:39 0:00:54 0:35:16 1:55:13
18 Mertens Andy 11 H24 0:19:19 0:01:05 1:05:10 0:00:46 00:39:30 2:05:51
27 Kalk Nils 15 H24 0:21:37 0:01:05 1:07:30 0:00:45 0:37:36 2:08:35
48 Lenaerts Patrick 6 H40 0:21:11 0:01:33 1:07:59 0:01:26 0:41:04 2:13:15
Frauen 1 Truyers Marjolein 1 D24 0:18:29 0:01:08 1:10:52 0:00:59 0:39:36 2:11:06
23 Radermacher Anne 13 D24 0:23:36 0:01:56 1:22:39 0:01:46 0:56:18 2:46:17

Triathlon Leuven (2,5-83-21 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Colpaert Bart 1 H24 0:26:28 0:01:09 1:59:47 0:00:33 1:15:02 3:42:58
303 Zimmermann Manfred 19 H50 0:53:46 0:05:45 2:40:02 0:03:25 1:54:21 5:37:16

Ironman 70.3 Mallorca (1,9-90-21 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Lidbury Emma-Kate 1 FPRO 0:24:55 0:02:09 2:35:43 0:02:27 1:28:06 4:33:18
96 Jaworska Jolanta 12 F45 0:41:03 0:04:16 3:10:51 0:05:01 1:49:44 5:50:53

Eifeler Crossduathlon (7-21-3,3 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Langer Thorsten 1 AK 40 0:25:55 0:00:00 0:54:51 0:00:00 0:13:21 1:34:07
7 Kalk Nils 4 AK 20 0:27:43 0:00:00 1:01:30 0:00:00 0:13:24 1:42:37

Duathlon Blausteinsee (D) (5,4-21-3,6 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Mannweiler Daniel 1 M30 0:18:13 0:00:00 0:33:27 0:00:00 0:13:07 1:04:47
8 Kirch Michael 1 M40 0:18:15 0:00:00 0:34:22 0:00:00 0:14:02 1:07:27

Triathlon Vert du Spa (500-20-5 km)

Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
1 Hilger-Schütz Jérôme 1 AK 30 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:37:22
2 Mertens Andy 1 AK 30 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 1:40:49