Ergebnisse 2017

Indeland Triathlon MD (D)(1900-88-20 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
  1 Jung Simon 1 M30 0:24:48 0:02:32 2:10:16 0:01:18 1:14:24 3:53:20
42 Henz Olivier 5 M45 0:34:53 0:03:34 2:27:01 0:01:26 1:27:46 4:34:41
                     
                     

Indeland Triathlon Olympisch (D)(1500-40-10 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Stollenwerk Yannic 1 M25 0:19:28 0:02:44 1:14:55 0:00:55 0:33:35 2:11:39
  40 Bosten Manfred 2 M45 0:29:15 0:04:27 1:26:01 0:01:36 0:40:34 2:41:54
  101 Kubitzki Walter 2 M60 0:28:46 0:04:59 1:29:24 0:02:05 0:50:29 2:55:44
                     
Frauen 1 Zoll Daniela 1 W35 0:24:32 0:03:36 1:22:25 0:01:10 0:43:44 2:35:29
  74 Dammann Anke 13 W45 0:34:13 0:05:19 1:52:44 0:02:30 0:58:18 3:33:06
                     
                     

Indeland Triathlon Sprint (D)(500-20-5 km)

  Rang Name AK-P AK SWIM W1 BIKE W2 RUN Gesamt
Männer 1 Eckers Sven 1 M20 0:07:39 0:02:42 0:29:00 0:00:53 0:17:14 0:57:30
  3 Brüll Freddy 1 M45 0:09:30 0:03:05 0:29:42 0:01:06 0:17:46 1:01:10
  7 Lenaerts Patrick 2 M45 0:10:12 0:03:00 0:31:34 0:01:08 0:19:15 1:05:12
  9 Mobertz Norbert 3 M45 0:08:48 0:03:48 0:33:51 0:01:14 0:18:50 1:06:33
  14 Kalk Nils 1 M30 0:10:11 0:03:33 0:33:18 0:01:04 0:19:38 1:07:46
  17 Cedric Amann 3 M25 0:08:30 0:03:23 0:33:22 0:01:23 0:21:34 1:08:14
  25 Hennes Frank 2 M40 0:11:18 0:03:28 0:33:25 0:01:27 0:21:30 1:11:10
  30 Braibant Alain 3 M50 0:09:50 0:03:30 0:35:55 0:01:12 0:21:04 1:11:34
  31 Schreuer Christof 3 M40 0:10:42 0:03:45 0:34:28 0:01:21 0:31:29 1:11:47
  36 Godesar Patrick 8 M45 0:09:18 0:04:39 0:35:24 0:01:29 0:21:53 1:12:45
  38 Stich Vincent 9 M45 0:09:55 0:04:05 0:34:24 0:01:58 0:22:54 1:13:17
  58 Henkes Patrick 8 M50 0:13:48 0:04:01 0:34:56 0:01:53 0:21:13 1:15:52
  96 Van Lishout Francois 10 M35 0:11:40 0:05:36 0:41:20 0:01:53 0:20:32 1:21:04
  DNF Steffens Peter   M50 0:11:13 0:04:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00
                     
Frauen 1 Lubjuhn Anne 1 W25 0:09:32 0:02:35 0:35:14 0:00:59 0:20:29 1:08:51
  5 Backes Cathy 1 W20 0:08:03 0:03:36 0:38:44 0:01:16 0:22:25 1:14:06
  12 Godesar Anouk 1 W40 0:11:12 0:04:47 0:36:48 0:01:47 0:23:33 1:18:10
  19 Brüll Aline 3 W40 0:11:09 0:04:15 0:36:18 0:01:44 0:26:25 1:19:53
  26 Gouder Astrid 1 W45 0:11:04 0:04:38 0:40:39 0:01:40 0:24:22 1:22:26
  41 Schwall Cindy 6 W35 0:11:27 0:04:40 0:42:08 0:01:14 0:26:43 1:26:14